>
Deutsch
English
::
Array
Array
s
::
::
738102
.
::
::
Karl Wesling
Herbert Juling
16 462
Schiff:
      
Datum der Abfahrt:
27 November 1931
      
Archiv Ident.Nr.:
AIII15-27.11.1931_N
Kapitän:
      
Abfahrtshafen:
Bremen
Unternehmer:
Nordd. Lloyd, Bremen
      
Ankunftshafen:
New York
Blatt
14
3. Klasse
191
Bremer
Johanna
w
26
verh
Hannover
Deutsch
Hannover
Hausfrau
New York
NY
3. Klasse
192
Wenzler
Maria
w
32
verh
Rottweil
Deutsch
Württemberg
Hausfrau
Rochester
NY
3. Klasse
193
Semczyszan
Paulina
w
45
verh
Wypyski
Polen
Hausfrau
New York
NY
3. Klasse
194
Mueller
Josef
m
29
led
Merchweiler
Deutsch
Saargebiet
Tagelöhner
Wilkes Barre
PA
3. Klasse
195
Ripic
Juraj
m
42
verh
Berecny
Tschechoslowakei
Tagelöhner
Gary
IN
3. Klasse
196
Cedzo
Josef
m
36
verh
Hooznica
Tschechoslowakei
Tagelöhner
New York
NY
3. Klasse
197
Keschl
Anna
w
34
verh
Szentpeterfa
Ungarn
Hausfrau
Northampton
PA
3. Klasse
198
Kvasnitska
Emila
w
28
verh
Sanislo
Rumänien
Hausfrau
Cleveland
OH
3. Klasse
199
Krallik
Martin
m
37
verh
Mala Rodina
Tschechoslowakei
Tagelöhner
Blairsville
PA
3. Klasse
200
Vance
Esther
w
25
verh
Kopenhagen
Dänemark
Hausfrau
New Haven
CT
3. Klasse
201
Ernst
Maria
w
33
gesch
Bocksdorf
Österreich
Dienerin
New York
NY
3. Klasse
202
Prescher
Wally
w
23
verh
Kasberg
Deutsch
Bayern
Hausfrau
Chicago
IL
3. Klasse
203
Weihrauch
Gustav
m
41
verh
Sorau
ohne
Schlachtergeselle
Brooklyn
NY
3. Klasse
204
Weiss
Karolina
w
38
verh
Hannover
Deutsch
Hannover
Hausfrau
Wolcott
IN
3. Klasse
205
Hoefel
Hedwig
w
11
Hannover
Deutsch
Hannover
Wolcott
IN
3. Klasse
206
Bahlaj
Marya
w
35
Ww
Kopyezyner
ohne
Polen
Hausfrau
New York
NY
3. Klasse
207
Kostika
Martin
m
38
verh
Sardice
Tschechoslowakei
Tagelöhner
Ambridge
PA
3. Klasse
208
Bodnar
Michael
m
38
verh
Klucarky
Tschechoslowakei
Tagelöhner
Passaic
NJ
3. Klasse
209
Kovacs
Jan
m
33
verh
Bukovec
Tschechoslowakei
Bergmann
Simpson
PA
3. Klasse
210
Samundovsky
Jan
m
42
verh
Rebzin
Tschechoslowakei
Tagelöhner
Duquesne
PA
3. Klasse
211
Nevedon
Pauline
w
35
led
USA
Amsterdam
NY
3. Klasse
212
Rubin
Jacob
m
65
verh
USA
Miami
FL
3. Klasse
213
Gantz
Bene
m
43
verh
USA
Buffalo
NY
3. Klasse
214
Isenburg
R.
m
36
verh
USA
Buffalo
NY
3. Klasse
215
Pollack
Jack
m
35
led
USA
New York
NY
3. Klasse
216
Buch
Rene
w
39
verh
USA
Brooklyn
NY
3. Klasse
217
Green
Justin
m
34
verh
USA
New York
NY
3. Klasse
218
Szkiba
George
m
17
led
USA
Santa Barbara
CA
3. Klasse
219
Bavarskis
Walter
m
35
verh
USA
Detroit
MI
3. Klasse
220
Krupinsky
Joseph
m
36
verh
USA
Detroit
MI
::