>
Deutsch
English
::
Array
Array
s
::
::
738102
.
::
::
Karl Wesling
Herbert Juling
17 498
Schiff:
      
Datum der Abfahrt:
28 Oktober 1929
      
Archiv Ident.Nr.:
AIII15-28.10.1929_N
Kapitän:
      
Abfahrtshafen:
Bremen
Unternehmer:
Nordd. Lloyd, Bremen
      
Ankunftshafen:
Buenos Aires, Argentinien
Blatt
1
III. Klasse
136
Eder
Cecilia
w
20
ledig
Dollerach
Oesterreich
Dienstmädchen
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
137
Mislivorski
Hieronymus
m
24
ledig
Ciudin
Rumänien
Landwirt/Tagelöhner
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
138
Kranjec
Stefan
m
25
verh
Ivanovci
Jugoslawien
Landwirt/Tagelöhner
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
139
Sunkec
Gregor
m
29
verh
Kosoravci
Jugoslawien
Landwirt/Tagelöhner
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
140
Hidic
Franz
m
24
ledig
Moravci
Jugoslawien
Landwirt/Tagelöhner
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
141
Ozbetic
Aloizj
m
30
verh
Goncani
Jugoslawien
Fassbinder
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
142
Pucko
Martin
m
23
ledig
Goncani
Jugoslawien
Landwirt/Tagelöhner
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
143
Gert
Josef
m
26
ledig
Lipovci
Jugoslawien
Landwirt/Tagelöhner
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
144
Balazic
Karol
m
22
ledig
Beltinec
Jugoslawien
Landwirt/Tagelöhner
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
145
Balazic
Maria
w
23
ledig
Beltinec
Jugoslawien
Dienstmädchen
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
146
Skledar
Emilia
w
20
ledig
St.Juraj
Jugoslawien
Dienstmädchen
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
147
Horvat
Ivan
m
25
Ww
Belatince
Jugoslawien
Landwirt/Tagelöhner
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
148
Voelgy
Pavel
m
34
verh
Radmozanci
Jugoslawien
Landwirt/Tagelöhner
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
149
Stankovic
Petar
m
26
verh
Novigrad
Jugoslawien
Landwirt/Tagelöhner
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
150
Matakovic
Andro
m
22
verh
Noviaki
Jugoslawien
Landwirt/Tagelöhner
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
151
Zajsek
Blaz
m
37
verh
Apace
Jugoslawien
Landwirt/Tagelöhner
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
152
Mittermayer
Therese
w
26
gesch
V-Beckerek
Jugoslawien
Köchin
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
153
Makra
Josef
m
34
verh
Sombor
Jugoslawien
Tischlergeselle
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
154
Hornung
Simon
m
35
verh
Parabuty
Jugoslawien
Landwirt/Tagelöhner
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
155
Offner
Michael
m
32
verh
Parabuty
Jugoslawien
Landwirt/Tagelöhner
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
156
Scherer
Mathias
m
34
verh
Parabuty
Jugoslawien
Landwirt/Tagelöhner
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
157
Schreiner
Nikolaus
m
29
verh
Nakovo
Jugoslawien
Landwirt/Tagelöhner
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
158
Schreiner
Jakob
m
25
ledig
Nakovo
Jugoslawien
Landwirt/Tagelöhner
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
159
Schwaepler
Wilhelm
m
26
ledig
Pibricevicevo
Jugoslawien
Klempnergeselle
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
160
Schwarz
Maria
w
19
ledig
Kula
Jugoslawien
Dienstmädchen
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
161
Fischler
Katarina
w
16
ledig
Kula
Jugoslawien
Dienstmädchen
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
162
Schneider
Jakob
m
27
verh
Kula
Jugoslawien
Schneidergeselle
Buenos Aires
I. Klasse
1
Berg
Fritz
m
40
verh
Ohligs
Deutsch
Rheinland
Kaufmann/Besitzer
Buenos Aires
I. Klasse
2
Wagemann
Enrique
m
71
Ww
Berlin
Deutsch
Brandenburg
Kaufmann/Besitzer
Buenos Aires
I. Klasse
3
Böker
Margot
w
19
ledig
Remscheid
Deutsch
Rheinland
Buenos Aires
::