|
12 333
Schiff: |
|
       |
Datum der Abfahrt: | 30 Juni 1936 |
       |
Archiv Ident.Nr.: | AIII15-30.06.1936_N |
Kapitän: | |
       |
Abfahrtshafen: | Bremen |
Unternehmer: | Nordd. Lloyd, Bremen |
       |
Ankunftshafen: | New York |
|
Blatt 8 |
|
III. Klasse |
63/27 |
Weibel |
Marie |
f |
31 |
verh |
|
USC, pp Wash. DC april 20, 1936 |
|
|
New York |
NY |
|
|
III. Klasse |
63/28 |
Weibel |
Barbara |
f |
priv. |
|
|
priv. |
|
|
priv. |
priv. |
|
|
III. Klasse |
63/29 |
Weibel |
Frank |
m |
29 |
verh |
Luzern |
Switzerland |
Switzerland |
merchant |
New York |
NY |
|
|
III. Klasse |
63/30 |
Weigel |
Arthur |
m |
33 |
led |
Crimmitschau |
Germany |
|
merchant |
New York |
NY |
|
|
III. Klasse |
64/1 |
Willen |
Frieda |
f |
34 |
Ww |
Niefen |
Germany |
|
|
Zaisersweier |
|
|
|
III. Klasse |
64/2 |
Winkler |
Hartmut Arno |
m |
13 |
|
Reichenbach |
Germany |
|
|
Netzschkau |
|
|
|
III. Klasse |
64/3 |
Drees |
Johanna |
f |
40 |
led |
Garrel |
Germany |
|
servant |
Garrel |
|
|
|
III. Klasse |
64/4 |
Prodorutti |
Marie |
f |
33 |
verh |
Arnoldstein |
Austria |
Austria |
|
Troepsschach, Au |
|
|
|
III. Klasse |
64/5 |
Prodorutti |
Karl |
m |
9 |
|
Troepschach |
Austria |
Austria |
|
Troepsschach |
|
|
|
III. Klasse |
64/6 |
Prodorutti |
Josef |
m |
8 |
|
Troepschach |
Austria |
Austria |
|
Troepsschach |
|
|
|
Volkszugehörigkeit |
Lesen/Schreiben |
Verwandter |
Fahrkarte |
wer bezahlte |
früherer USA-Aufenthalt |
Bezugsperson |
german |
y german y |
grandfather: Sigmund Franzi, Arnoldstein/Austria |
y |
self |
n |
father: Jos. Binter, 1815 W. Highland Ave., Milwaukee, WI |
|
III. Klasse |
64/7 |
Prodorutti |
Deodora |
f |
6 |
|
Troepschach |
Austria |
Austria |
|
Troepsschach |
|
|
|
III. Klasse |
64/8 |
Sziderits |
Maria |
f |
16 |
led |
Vienna |
Austria |
Austria |
domestic |
St. Michael, Au |
|
|
|
III. Klasse |
64/9 |
Stumpf |
Helene |
f |
6 |
|
|
USC, * january 3, 1930 Chicago, IL |
|
|
Chicago |
|
|
|
III. Klasse |
64/10 |
Stumpf |
Jakob |
m |
2 |
|
|
USC, * august 10, 1933 Chicago, IL |
|
|
Chicago |
|
|
|
III. Klasse |
64/11 |
Stumpf |
Mathias |
m |
40 |
verh |
Seceani |
Roumania |
Roumania |
janitor |
Lupaj, Roum. |
|
|
|
III. Klasse |
64/12 |
Stumpf |
Rosa |
f |
39 |
verh |
Buzias |
Roumania |
Roumania |
|
Lupaj, Roum. |
|
|
|
III. Klasse |
64/13 |
Boehm |
Lotte |
f |
30 |
led |
Neuhof |
Germany |
|
domestic |
Bad Warmbruch |
|
|
|
III. Klasse |
64/14 |
Knill |
Anton |
m |
13 |
|
Oberelchingen |
Germany |
|
|
Oberelchingen |
|
|
|
III. Klasse |
64/15 |
Lenz |
Elsa |
f |
26 |
led |
Pforzheim |
Germany |
|
servant |
Ottenbronn |
|
|
|
III. Klasse |
65/1 |
Brenner |
Maria |
f |
23 |
led |
St. Nikolaus |
Austria |
Austria |
servant |
St. Nikolaus |
|
|
|
III. Klasse |
65/2 |
Billowitz |
Gezela |
f |
23 |
verh |
Steingarten |
Austria |
Austria |
|
Steingarten |
|
|
|
III. Klasse |
65/3 |
Huber |
Hilda |
f |
22 |
led |
D. Tschantschendorf |
Austria |
Austria |
farmhand |
Tschantschendorf |
|
|
|
III. Klasse |
65/4 |
Blumenfeld |
Max |
m |
30 |
led |
Marburg |
Germany |
|
merchant |
Vienna, Au |
|
|
|
III. Klasse |
65/5 |
Hum |
Magdalena |
f |
18 |
led |
Engelsbrunn |
Roumania |
Roumania |
servant |
Engelsbrunn |
|
|
|
III. Klasse |
65/6 |
Ernst |
Ida |
f |
13 |
|
Waidhofen |
Austria |
Austria |
|
Peigarten, Au |
|
gestrichen
|
|
III. Klasse |
65/7 |
Pock |
Karl |
m |
24 |
led |
Minihofliebau |
Austria |
Austria |
basketmaker |
Schwechat, Au |
|
|
|
III. Klasse |
65/8 |
Halleman |
Katharina |
f |
16 |
led |
Tobaj |
Austria |
Austria |
domestic |
Tobaj |
|
|
|
III. Klasse |
65/9 |
Kopitar |
Helene |
f |
16 |
led |
St. Michael |
Austria |
Austria |
servant |
St. Michael |
|
|
|
III. Klasse |
65/10 |
Wieder |
Josef |
m |
12 |
|
Hirm |
Austria |
Austria |
|
Hirm |
|
|
|
III. Klasse |
65/11 |
Schneider |
Elisabeth |
f |
31 |
led |
Dresden |
Germany |
|
servant |
Darmstadt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|