>
Deutsch
English
::
Array
Array
s
::
::
738102
.
::
::
Karl Wesling
Herbert Juling
49 1459
Schiff:
      
Datum der Abfahrt:
30 Juli 1925
      
Archiv Ident.Nr.:
AIII15-30.07.1925-N
Kapitän:
      
Abfahrtshafen:
Bremen
Unternehmer:
Nordd. Lloyd, Bremen
      
Ankunftshafen:
New York
Blatt
38
III. Klasse
247
Horrer
Otto
m
17
led
Ostheim
Deutsch
Württemberg
Landwirt Tagel.
Chicago
IL
III. Klasse
248
Holze
Diedrich
m
18
led
Wechold
Deutsch
Hannover
Landwirt Tagel.
Princeton
NE
III. Klasse
249
Sake
Johann
m
17
led
Neuenmarkt
Deutsch
Bayern
Tischlergeselle
Yakoma
WA
III. Klasse
250
Jakubowski
Otto
m
29
led
Berlin
Deutsch
Brandenburg
Schneidergeselle
Oakland
CA
III. Klasse
251
Hug
Franz
m
20
led
Heidenheim
Deutsch
Württemberg
Tischlergeselle
Chicago
IL
III. Klasse
252
Graf
Arthur
m
19
led
Reutlingen
Deutsch
Württemberg
Monteur
Los Angeles
CA
III. Klasse
253
Hanauer
Ignatz
m
40
verh
New York
Deutsch
Kaufmann
New York
NY
III. Klasse
254
Reiss
Paul
m
51
verh
New York
Deutsch
Ingenieur
New York
NY
III. Klasse
255
Rimmel
Georg
m
28
led
Freundpolz
Deutsch
Schwaben
Landwirt Tagel.
Arcadia
CA
III. Klasse
256
Moser
Friedrich
m
36
led
Mettinenstetten
Schweiz
Schweiz
Landwirt Tagel.
Sedfield
OR
III. Klasse
257
Ohm
Ernst
m
28
verh
Velbers
Deutsch
Rheinland
Schlossermeister
Detroit
MI
III. Klasse
258
Garske
Bernhard
m
34
verh
Dortmund
Deutsch
Westfalen
Tischlermeister
Erie
PA
III. Klasse
259
Rossau
Frieda
w
28
verh
Berlin
Deutsch
Brandenburg
Landwirt Angeh.
Norwalk
CT
III. Klasse
260
Lembach
Adalbert
m
21
led
Waldberg
Deutsch
Bayern
Landwirt Tagel.
Cleveland
OH
III. Klasse
261
Drescher
Ernestine
w
62
verh
Dresden
Deutsch
Sachsen
Ldw. Tgl. Angeh.
Cleveland
OH
III. Klasse
262
Roepke
Richard
m
31
verh
Bremen
Deutsch
Bremen
Landwirt, selbst.
Springfield
MO
III. Klasse
263
Saxarra
Anna
w
34
verh
Gr. Rauschken
Deutsch
Ostpreussen
Landwirt Angeh.
Detroit
MI
III. Klasse
264
Saxarra
Otto
m
14
Gr. Rauschken
Deutsch
Ostpreussen
Detroit
MI
III. Klasse
265
Wallesch
Hubert
m
7
Gr. Rauschken
Deutsch
Ostpreussen
Landwirt Angeh.
Detroit
MI
III. Klasse
266
Saxarra
Marie
w
5
Gr. Rauschken
Deutsch
Ostpreussen
Detroit
MI
III. Klasse
267
Saxarra
Anna
w
4
Gr. Rauschken
Deutsch
Ostpreussen
Detroit
MI
III. Klasse
268
Saxarra
Helene
w
2
Gr. Rauschken
Deutsch
Ostpreussen
Detroit
MI
III. Klasse
269
Kaeppler
Gertrud
w
23
led
Dresden
Deutsch
Sachsen
Kontoristin
Washingtonville
OH
III. Klasse
270
Grenzebach
Heinrich
m
33
verh
Wattenscheid
Deutsch
Westfalen
Malermeister
Philippsburg
PA
III. Klasse
271
Giehl
Lena
w
31
verh
Schweigen
Deutsch
Pfalz
Landwirt Angeh.
Trenton
NY
III. Klasse
272
Giehl
Bernhard
m
4
Schweigen
Deutsch
Pfalz
Trenton
NY
III. Klasse
273
Giehl
Anneliese
w
2
Schweigen
Deutsch
Pfalz
Trenton
NY
III. Klasse
274
Giehl
Lieselotte
w
2
Schweigen
Deutsch
Pfalz
Trenton
NY
III. Klasse
275
Pakull
Anna
w
39
verh
Stolp
Deutsch
Pommern
Monteur Angeh.
Baltimore
MD
III. Klasse
276
Pakull
Gertrud
w
17
led
Stolp
Deutsch
Pommern
Baltimore
MD
::