>
Deutsch
English
::
Array
Array
s
::
::
738102
.
::
::
Karl Wesling
Herbert Juling
15 442
Schiff:
      
Datum der Abfahrt:
17 Okt 1908
      
Archiv Ident.Nr.:
STAB-17.10.1908_4,57/5-58_M
Kapitän:
      
Abfahrtshafen:
Bremen
Unternehmer:
F. Missler, Bremen
      
Ankunftshafen:
New York
Blatt
9
165
Kreczko
Alexandra
w
25
verh
Sielp
Russland
Minsk
Landw.Tgl.Angeh.
New York
NY
166
Karataj
Julia
w
25
verh
Bienina
Russland
Minsk
Landw.Tgl.Angeh.
Wilkesbarre
PA
167
Rosenblatt
Jacob
m
15
Kielce
Russland
Kielce
Schüler
New York
NY
168
Rosenblatt
Czeslav
m
14
Kielce
Russland
Kielce
Schüler
New York
NY
169
Bott
Dina
w
27
led
Deutsch Pawesz
Russland
Suwalki
Schneiderin
New York
NY
170
Berger
Maria
w
18
led
Papeczki
Russland
Suwalki
Dienstmädchen
New York
NY
171
Kerstein
Dina
w
17
led
Werzajne
Russland
Suwalki
Dienstmädchen
New York
NY
172
Wizian
Adam
m
30
verh
Wutki
Russland
Plock
Landw.Tgl.
Bridgeport
CT
173
Wizian
Stefania
w
23
verh
Wutki
Russland
Plock
Bridgeport
CT
174
Gambicz
Urschulla
w
19
led
Steczuny
Russland
Kowno
Dienstmädchen
Chicago
IL
175
Betschunnte
Ona
w
20
led
Staczuly
Russland
Suwalki
Dienstmädchen
Chicago
IL
176
Wareczus
Laurenz
m
18
led
Staczuly
Russland
Suwalki
Landw.Tgl.
Chicago
IL
177
Jodzis
Josef
m
27
verh
Poszilem
Russland
Kowno
Landw.Tgl.
New York
NY
178
Karpowitz
Andrus
m
27
led
Pakusincy
Russland
Suwalki
Landw.Tgl.
New York
Ny
179
Grekanckas
Vicenty
m
22
led
Staczuly
Russland
Kowno
Landw.Tgl.
Vandergrift
PA
180
Jaksties
Antanas
m
25
led
Lepsiska
Russland
Suwalki
Landw.Tgl.
Ansonia
CT
1
Berk
Fred
m
21
led
Ekaterinoslav
Russland
Jekaterinoslav
Student
New York
NY
2
Kirchgessner
Josef
m
44
verh
Wolkow
Russland
Cherson
Landw.Tgl.
Onaka
SD
3
Kirchgessner
Katharina
w
46
verh
Wolkow
Russland
Cherson
Onaka
SD
4
Kirchgessner
Ottilie
w
10
Wolkow
Russland
Cherson
Onaka
SD
5
Kirchgessner
Valentin
m
4
Wolkow
Russland
Cherson
Onaka
SD
6
Zabieki
Ignacy
m
23
led
Sompolno
Russland
Kalisz
Schusterg.
Philadelphia
PA
7
Ganzer
Anton
m
30
verh
Tolna
Ungarn
Schneiderg.
Cleveland
OH
8
Ganzer
Terez
w
20
verh
Tolna
Ungarn
Cleveland
OH
9
Minorics
Johann
m
28
led
Tolna
Ungarn
Landw.Tgl.
Cleveland
OH
10
Schlewinsky
Romuald
m
20
led
Warschau
Russland
Maurerg.
New York
NY
11
Terebiniec
Katarzyna
w
19
led
Cybula
Übr.Oesterreich
Landw.Tgl.
Philadelphia
PA
12
Schlor
Josef
m
18
led
Brno
Übr.Oesterreich
Kellner
New York
NY
13
Rehak
Ferencz
m
32
led
Nagybittse
Übr.Oesterreich
Tischlerg.
Chicago
IL
14
Hauzeli
Maria
w
40
verh
Iglo
Ungarn
Landw.Tgl.Angeh.
Uniontown
PA
::